Total resultalista

Långa loppet
Korta loppet


Långa loppet

Startnr Startande Klubb Sluttid Resultat Priser
1 Mikael Sandelid  Luleå 


2 Tomas Sundberg Kalix-Nyborg


3 Mikael Kemi  Luleå

Pris: cykeldator
4 Holger Ecke  Luleå


5 Hans Lindgren Kiruna CK

Pris: Kedjesmörjmedel
6 Sofie Kalla  Luleå


7 Håkan Wiklund  Gammelstad


8 Magnus Svedin Umeå 02.14.55 2 2 bergspris + Pris: 250:-
9 Johanna Högberg Gimonäs CK

Pris: 1000:-
10 Michael Niva Kiruna

Pris: 250:-
11 Marie Claesson Boden


12 Johan Tordsson Umeå

Pris: kedjesmörjmedel
13 Anna Johansson Kiruna CK

Bästa dam.
14 Jan Eriksson Kiruna


15 Göran Kihlanki Luleå


16 Jonas Andersson Gammelstad


17 Peder Larsson  Gimonäs CK 02.14.40 1 Pris: 1:a pris.
Vinnare Artic Race
18 Tomas Nyström Skellefteå


19 Tobias Eriksson Boden


20 Nicklas Snällfot Gammelstad


21 Krister Nilsson  Kalix


22 Per Garmager Luleå CK


23 Göran Suneson Luleå

Pris: 250:-
24 Glenn Vikström Luleåposten IF


25 Roger Karlsson Malmberget


26 Ola Wennberg Kiruna


27 Jan Granström Luleå CK 02.17.17

28 Arto Kilpeläinen Råneå


29 Patrik Strömbäck Råneå

Pris: keps
30 Simon Kaati Korpilombolo


31 Jan Svanberg Boden


32 Anders Bodin Luleå CK


33 Nicklas Persson Luleå CK 02.17.05 5 Pris: driksflaska
34 Peter Sjölin CK Guldkedjan


35 Nils Nilsson Skellefteå AIK Cykel 02.15.00 3 Pris: cykellyse
36 Bengt Larsson Umeå Gimonäs CK


37 Sara Hård Gimonäs CK

Pris: cykeltröja
38 Karin Markaberg Boden Polisen SIK


39 Sven Örneling Luleå CK


40 Roland Bergström Gällivare


41 Kent Tano Gällivare


42 Bengt Olov Kristensen Malmberget

Pris: cykeltröja
43 Peter Johansson Luleå


44 Henrik Lundholm Luleå


45 Allan Engström Råneå


46 Tommy Hendriksson


Pris: 250:-
47 Bernt Lindström Råneå


48 Lars-Olov Marklund Piteå

Pris: keps
49 Jan Christiansson Skellefteå


50 Mats Carlsson



51 Christian Eriksson



52 Kennet Vikström



53 Lars Bergstedt



54 Anders Hedman Luleå


55 Roger Larsson Luleå CK


56 Jan L Renlund Luleå VC klubben


57 Stefan Senling Luleå CK

Pris: driksflaska
58 Peter Cettner Luleå CK


59 Kari Jämse Luleå Långfärdsskidskor


60 Gunvor Mindell Luleå


61 Mårten Dahlberg Luleå CK


62 Pierre Bergsten Luleå CK


63 Jörgen Rokka Luleå CK


64 Tommy Stridh Luleå


65 Thomas Åberg Luleå CK 02.15.01 4
66 Åke Tserne Luleå


67 Hardy Blom Luleå CK 02.17.05 6
68 Anders Westerberg Luleå CK



Korta loppet

Startnr Startande Klubb Sluttid Resultat Priser
1 Ulf Nilsson Luleå

Pris: 500:-
2 Bo Boström Boden SK


3 John Sköld Luleå

Pris: 200:-
4 Christoffer Marcusson Boden


5 Roger Nordström Luleå

Pris: 100:-
6 Rickard Öhman Boden


7 Cristin Jansson Luleå


8 Stefan Mattesson



9 Dmitri Bouzarov


Pris: 200:-
10 Lage Bergqvist